Schützenkönige

Jugendkönige


          2019 Oliver Müller                                     2019 Sollinger Katharina

          2018 Mayer Ingrid         

          2017 Schröder Peter

          2016 Albrecht Andreas

          2015 Maier Antonie  

          2014 Albrecht Andreas

          2013 Hartinger Hans

          2012 Kern Michaela

          2011 Sinnhuber Veronika

          2010 Größl Marianne

          2009 Schröder Peter

          2008 Heimeldinger Stefan

          2007 Schröder Christoph

          2006 Kern Elsa

          2005 Reichenberger Sabine

          2004 Reichenberger Sabine

          2003 Huber Sonja

          2002 Müller Marianne

          2001 Kern Elsa

          2000 Hechfellner Maria

          1999 Kern Elsa

          1998 Kern Elsa

          1997 Müller Anton

          1996 Fraundienst Thomas

          1995 Lazarus Franz

          1994 Hinmüller Franz

          1993 Schalk Martin

          1992 Größl Matthias

          1991 Hechfellner Georg

          1990 Schaumeier Erich

          1989 Schneider Hans

          1988 Hartinger Hans

          1987 Sterr Irmgard

          1986 Sterr Irmgard

          1985 Hechfellner Maria

          1984 Müller Anton

          1983 Schaumeier Erich

          1982 Größl Matthias

          1981 Frauendienst Josef

          1980 Köhler Roland

          1979 Schaumeier Franz

          1978 Köhler Roland

          1977 Guggenberger Josef

          1976 Größl Marianne

          1975 Köhler Roland

          1974 Größl Matthias

          1973 Größl Matthias

          1972 Müller Anton

          1971 Heumeier Max

          1970 Simmelbauer Manfred

          1969 Hechfellner Georg

          1968 Sokollis Willi

          1967 Mooshuber Max

          1966 Sinnhuber Josef

          1965 Gründl Josef

          1964 --------

          1963 --------

          1962 Sinnhuber Josef

          1961 Sinnhuber Josef

          1960 Sokollis Willi

          1959 Obermeier Johann

          1958 Niedermeier Josef

          1957 --------

          1956 Schaumeier Franz

          2018 Sollinger Katharina

          2017 Sollinger Maximilian

          2016 Sollinger Katharina

          2015 Gabriella Horki

          2014 Meyer Thomas

          2013 Hohenberger Veronika

          2012 Albrecht Andreas

          2011 Albrecht Andreas

          2010 Sollinger Tobias

          2009 Sollinger Tobias

          2008 Reichenberger Stefan

          2007 Sollinger Tobias

          2006 Kern Franziska

          2005 Kern Franziska

          2004 Schröder Christoph

          2003 Prucker Maxi

          2002 Heimeldinger Stefan

          2001 Kura Stefan

          2000 --------

          1999 --------

          1998 --------

          1997 Stadler Thomas

          1996 Lazarus Michael

          1995 --------

          1994 --------

          1993 Rost Maria

          1992 Sinnhuber Stefan